Pass the Punch — обложка
Консоль · PS4 · Xbox One · Switch

Pass the Punch

Дата выхода:

Обновлено

Hack and slash

Про игру

Платформы, рейтинг IGDB, создатели и где купить

«Pass the Punch» — Одиночная игра в жанре Hack and slash — для поклонников жанра «Hack and slash». Pass The Punch follows the story of Rush, a resident of New Atlas, as she fights the dastardly villains King Crab and Red Velvet, who are hell-bent turning Rus…. Релиз на PlayStation 4, PC (Microsoft Windows), iOS и Xbox One. Возрастной рейтинг ESRB: RP.

  • Экшен
  • Фэнтези
  • PlayStation 4
  • PC (Microsoft Windows)
  • iOS

Как играть

По «Pass the Punch»: режимы: Одиночная игра; темы: Экшен и Фэнтези; ракурс: Вид сбоку.

Создатели

«Pass the Punch»: разработчик — Sumo India; издатель — Sumo Digital.

Что внутри

Страница «Pass the Punch» — сюжет, скриншоты, даты выхода по платформам, FAQ и гайды для выбора релиза на консоли.

Где искать ещё

Для «Pass the Punch» собраны 1 консольных списка («Новинки для консолей») в каталоге.

Кратко о Pass the Punch

Платформы

PlayStation 4PC (Microsoft Windows)iOSXbox OneNintendo Switch

Жанры

Hack and slash

Темы

ЭкшенФэнтези

Режимы игры

Одиночная игра

Ракурс

Вид сбоку

Разработчик

Sumo IndiaSumo Nottingham

Издатель

Sumo Digital

Возрастной рейтинг

ESRB: RP

О чём Pass the Punch

Pass The Punch follows the story of Rush, a resident of New Atlas, as she fights the dastardly villains King Crab and Red Velvet, who are hell-bent turning Rush’s favourite hangouts into lifeless, corporate franchises. It’s up to Rush and her three friends to claim back their city for the people! The residents of New Atlas can transform into powerful beings with abilities based on their everyday lives. Rush is a gym owner who transforms into a lightspeed boxing champion and her buddy Claud is a LARPer whose foam sword grants the ability to turn into a badass berserker. Players can choose to fight as Rush, Claud, Beetle or Wizard to battle hyper-aggressive hot sauce bottles, disco-dancing mirror balls and over-affectionate ice-cream cones to name but a few of King Crab and Red Velvet’s minions. Learn the moves and combos of each fighter, play solo with an AI sidekick, or in two-player local co-op.…

Даты выхода

PC (Microsoft Windows)
TBD
Nintendo Switch
TBD
PlayStation 4
TBD
Xbox One
TBD
iOS
Dec 10, 2020

Частые вопросы о Pass the Punch

Кто разработчик Pass the Punch?

Разработчик «Pass the Punch»: Sumo India, Sumo Nottingham.

Можно ли играть в Pass the Punch в кооперативе?

Режимы «Pass the Punch»: Одиночная игра.

На каких платформах доступна Pass the Punch?

«Pass the Punch» — релиз на PlayStation 4, PC (Microsoft Windows), iOS, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch.